Officers of the Grand Commandery

Congratulations to all of the Officers

NemeOfficeComments
S.K. Mark G. MatternGrand Commander
S.K. Harry J. SmithDeputy Grand Commander
S.K. Thomas C. HelmGrand Generalissimo
S.K. Robert M. Polander, Jr.Grand Captain General
S.K. Larry D. HorathGrand Senior Warden
S.K. Joshua J. NayGrand Junior Warden
S.K. A. Richard BakerGrand Treasurer
S.K. Douglas M. RoweGrand Recorder
S.K. Steven RalstonPast Division CommanderTrustee of Permanent Fund
S.K. Michael D. McKeePast CommanderTrustee of Permanent Fund
S.K. Michael HartlettPast CommanderTrustee of Permanent Fund
S.K. Albert L. Kappeler Jr.Past Grand CommanderTrustees of the Endowment Fund
S.K. Ronald F. RearickPast Division CommanderTrustees of the Endowment Fund
S.K. Donald C. WobbPast Division CommanderTrustees of the Endowment Fund
S.K. & Rev. Robert A. WitmyerGrand Prelate
S.K. & Rev. Richard M. BarnerAssociate Grand Prelate
S.K. Lewis E. BurgettAssociate Grand Prelate
S.K. & Rev. Orville R. JonesAssociate Grand Prelate
S.K. Rev. David A. EichelbergerAssociate Grand Prelate
S.K. Rev. Nathan C. MinnichAssociate Grand Prelate
S.K. Robert W. Bunch, Jr.Grand Standard Bearer
S.K. Matthew J. EchevarriaGrand Sword Bearer
S.K. Abram M. ShaffnerGrand Warder
S.K. Barry E. EnckGrand Sentinel
S.K. Jeffrey L. FoxMarshall of the Grand Commandery
S.K. Daniel J. Price, Jr.Marshall of Grand Commandery
S.K. Robert F. TrimbleHerald of Grand Commandery & Organist
S.K. Ronald F. RearickInspector General
S.K. Lawrence R. BreleticAdvisor to Grand Commander
S.K. Patrick J. ConnorAdvisor to Grand Commander
S.K. Joh K. MarchAdvisor to Grand Commander
S.K. Larry Q. HallAdvisor to Grand Commander
S.K. Edward W. StengerAide to Grand Commander
S.K. Joseph P. TolenAide to Grand Commander
S.K. P. Terry ReedAide to Grand Commander
S.K. James W. LeversAide to Grand Commander
S.K. Randy R. KnaussAide to Grand Commander
S.K. John D. StuartAide to Grand Commander
S.K. Michael S. KaysanAide to Grand Commander
S.K. Thomas J. BeamAide to Grand Commander
S.K. Kevin L. ColledgeDeputy Inspector General
S.K. John M. EllermannQuartermaster General
S.K. Robert J. BurnsDivision CommanderDivision No. 1
S.K. B. Scott AllenDivision CommanderDivision No. 2
S.K. Jerome J. PhillipsDivision CommanderDivision No. 3
S.K. Matthew M. BrockmanDivision CommanderDivision No. 4
S.K. Bryan J. WagnerDivision CommanderDivision No. 5
S.K. Troy A. MockDivision CommanderDivision No. 6
S.K. James P. ZerbeDivision CommanderDivision No. 7
S.K. Brian L. DanielsDivision CommanderDivision No. 8
S.K. David E. Barlieb, Jr.Division CommanderDivision No. 9
S.K. Troy M. HerzogDivision CommanderDivision No. 10
S.K. Keith E. WhitakerDivision CommanderDivision No. 11
S.K. Dale E. KonenDivision CommanderDivision No. 12
S.K. Walter M. BechtoldDivision CommanderDivision No. 13
S.K. James M. GautschDivision CommanderDivision No. 14