Congratulations to all of the Officers
Neme | Office | Comments |
---|---|---|
S.K. Thomas C. Helm | Grand Commander | |
S.K. Larry D. Horath | Deputy Grand Commander | |
S.K. Joshua J. Nay | Grand Generalissimo | |
S.K. Troy A. Mock | Grand Captain General | |
S.K. Roger B. Early | Grand Senior Warden | |
S.K. David E. Barlieb, Jr. | Grand Junior Warden | |
S.K. Sean M. Tomasic | PGC, Grand Treasurer | |
S.K. Mark G. Mattern | PGC, Grand Recorder | |
S.K. Steven P. Ralston | Past Division Commander | Trustee of Permanent Fund |
S.K. Michael M. Hartlett | Past Commander | Trustee of Permanent Fund |
S.K. Henry L. Lesher | Past Commander | Trustee of Permanent Fund |
S.K. Albert L. Kappeler Jr. | Past Grand Commander | Trustees of the Endowment Fund |
S.K. Ronald F. Rearick | Past Division Commander | Trustees of the Endowment Fund |
S.K. Donald C. Wobb | Past Division Commander | Trustees of the Endowment Fund |
S.K. & Rev. Robert A. Witmyer | Grand Prelate | |
S.K. & Pastor Joshua A. Yorks | Associate Grand Prelate | |
S.K. & Rev. David A. Eichelberger | Associate Grand Prelate | |
S.K. & Rev. Brandon P. Cooper | Associate Grand Prelate | |
S.K. & Rev. Nathan C. Minnich | Associate Grand Prelate | HPGC |
S.K. Edwin L. Kutz, Jr. | Grand Standard Bearer | |
S.K. Thomas J. Beam | Grand Sword Bearer | |
S.K. Harry C. McFarland | Grand Warder | |
S.K. George S. Reppert | Grand Sentinel | |
S.K. Keith W. McKeon | Marshall of the Grand Commandery | |
S.K. Daniel J. Price, Jr. | Deputy Marshal of the Grand Commandery | |
S.K. Terry Millard | Grand Herald | |
S.K. Albert Schmidt | Grand Organist | |
S.K. Daniel J. Price, Jr. | Inspector General | |
S.K. Keith E. Whittaker | Deputy Inspector General | |
S.K. Patrick J. Connor | Advisor to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Joh K. March | Advisor to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Nicholas Vaccarello | Advisor to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Leslie J. Loomis | Advisor to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Sean M. Tomasic | Advisor to Grand Commander | |
S.K. James H. Houston | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Albert H. Eschert | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. William L. Bookwalter | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Robert W. Bunch | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Joseph P. Tolen | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Dale E. Konen | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. David E. Kearns | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Richard M. Dodds | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Robert D. Nichol | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Edwward W. Stenger | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. John J. Freeh | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. Joseph C. Reuter | Aide to Grand Commander | |
S.K. John M. Ellermann | Quartermaster General | |
S.K. Robert J. Burns | Division Commander | Division No. 1 |
S.K. Steven R. Seman | Division Commander | Division No. 2 |
S.K. Jerome J. Phillips | Division Commander | Division No. 3 |
S.K. Lawrence D. Fowler | Division Commander | Division No. 4 |
S.K. Tyler D. Barto | Division Commander | Division No. 5 |
S.K. Thomas L. McClain | Division Commander | Division No. 6 |
S.K. James P. Zerbe | Division Commander | Division No. 7 |
S.K. Brian L. Daniels | Division Commander | Division No. 8 |
S.K. Randy R. Knauss | Division Commander | Division No. 9 |
S.K. Troy M. Herzog | Division Commander | Division No. 10 |
S.K. Christopher D. Reed | Division Commander | Division No. 11 |
S.K. Douglas B. Olson | Division Commander | Division No. 12 |
S.K. Lance J. Stange, Jr. | Division Commander | Division No. 13 |
S.K. James M. Gautsch | Division Commander | Division No. 14 |